Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Dhayari, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Nanded City, Pune for Rent
Vadgaon Khurd, Pandurang Industrial Area, Lokmat Newspapers Private Limited and Domino s Pizza
₹ 66,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.94 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Nanded, Pune for Rent
Sinhgad Rd, Near Heat treat Company
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in Narhe, Pune for Rent
Dhayari Narhe Rd, nr. Malhari Bhosale Industrial Estate, ZEAL INDUSTRIES
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Industrial Building in Vadgaon Budruk, Pune for Rent
Wadgaon bk, on singhagad road, Opp. Abhruchi mall
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Industrial Building in Vetal Buva Chowk, Pune for Rent
vetal buva chowk, Narhe, Pune, Narhe, Pune
₹ 2,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹2.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Shivane, Pune for Rent
Ram Nagar rd, Aura Industrial Cluster
₹ 21,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
720 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Shivane, Pune for Rent
ram nagar road, DALVI PLAZA
₹ 38,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.52 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹27.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Shivane, Pune for Rent
Ram Nagar rd, near Aura Industrial Cluster
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Industrial Building in Shivane, Pune for Rent
Dangat industrial estate,, Near aditya hotel
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Building in Shivane, Pune for Rent
Dangat Estate, near Hotel Rudra,
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Kondhawe-dhawade, Pune for Rent
Chintamani Terrace, near Laxmi Green County Society
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹6.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties