Industrial Building in Heuu Industrial Spaces, Pune for Rent
Heuu Industrial Spaces, Near Thermax chowk
₹ 21,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹63,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
475 sqft₹44.21 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From