Co-Working space in Siddhivinayak Complex, Pune for Rent
dangat patil nagar shinde pull , shinde pull shivane
₹ 3,350
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
458 sqft₹7.31 per Sq.Ft.