Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in greater_noida
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Sector 15A
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 matching property in Sector 15A
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Sector 10, Noida for Rent
sector 16 metro station,
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 15, Noida for Rent
baisoya complex near Canara bank, Shubham Telecom
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,199 sqft₹41.70 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sector 2, Noida for Rent
C Block, Nirula's Restaurant
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/23
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 16, Noida for Rent
Block B, Sector 16 Metro Station
₹ 27.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.1 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
22,000 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Bookmycowork, Noida for Rent
near me lifeshow,
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.2 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sector 2, Noida for Rent
Sector-2, L2L German Classes Noida
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹1.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 2, Noida for Rent
A-43, Metro Station Rd near by Noida A Block, Sector 2 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, 15, Metro Station Road
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
0.2 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sector 2, Noida for Rent
Block B , metro station road, Nokia Service Centre
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹1.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 2, Noida for Rent
, B Block near Techno Tower,
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹19,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,999 sqft₹3.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.2 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sector 4, Noida for Rent
Block A,, Aditya Infotech
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.9 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sector 4, Noida for Rent
Block A, Near Aditya Infotech
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 18, Noida for Rent
Tulsi Marg, Sector 27, near sab mall
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 18, Noida for Rent
D Block, Block-D,, Bikanervala | Sector 18 Noida
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹185.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.4 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sector 18, Noida for Rent
Metro Station Rd, Kalyan Jewellers
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹116.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 18,, Noida for Rent
Block-D, Sector 18, Noida, , Wave Silver Tower
₹ 21,000 +
₹ 5,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹42,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹95.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
0.4 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sector 8, Noida for Rent
C-25, BRITE ?KODA : Experience Center & Workshop
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
21,000 sqft₹0.24 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 8, Noida for Rent
F-111, Noida sector-8 ,
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹2.95 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sector 10, Noida for Rent
B Block, Hyundai , Aditi Tvs showroom nearby
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/22
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 10, Noida for Rent
C Block, Karan Paper Mart
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 10, Noida for Rent
C Block amaltash marg , TVS - Aditi Automobiles
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 10, Noida for Rent
Harola Road,, Royal Enfield Showroom - Shree Mahadev Agency
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,003
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,337 sqft₹22.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 29, Noida for Rent
Maharishi Dayanand Marg, Ganga Shopping Complex
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sector 10, Noida for Rent
D Block, Swani Furniture
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.65 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹36.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
Gali Number 3, , Pooja Medical Store
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector-45, Noida for Rent
sk homes , rk public school
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties