Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Sector 1 Dwarka, Delhi | Shared Office Space in Sector 1 Dwarka
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Mahavir Enclave, Delhi for Rent
Dabri Marg , Sulabh International Museum Of Toilets
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Palam
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Dwarka, Delhi for Rent
Sector 6, Manipal Hospital Dwarka
₹ 1.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹82.35 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Mahavir Enclave , Delhi for Rent
Phone No. 011, Under Dwarka, RZ-F-1/1 Mahavir Enclave Palam Dabri Marg, ********* Airport Flyover, Bhagat Chandra Hospital
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹116.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Palam
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties