Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Riviera, Pune | Shared Office Space in Riviera
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Sus, Pune for Rent
shri maglmurti motor driving , Vibgyor School Road
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Siddhivinayak Complex, Pune for Rent
dangat patil nagar shinde pull , shinde pull shivane
₹ 3,350
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
458 sqft₹7.31 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Nanded, Pune for Rent
nanded city township, dmart mall
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,608 sqft₹11.19 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Co-Working space in Nanded, Pune for Rent
NANDED, NEAR destination centre Nanded City
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Co-Working space in Nanded City Township, Pune for Rent
Asawari - Madhuvanti Road, near destination centre nanaded city
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Vadgaon Budruk, Pune for Rent
Sinhgad Road, Sinhgad Road
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Vadgaon Khurd, Pune for Rent
Alankapuri Soc, MedPlus Rajyog Society Rd Vadgaon Khurd
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,900 sqft₹68.97 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties