Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Rajokri, Delhi | Shared Office Space in Rajokri
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Mahipalpur, Delhi for Rent
Rangpuri Road,, State ATM
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Delhi Aerocity
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Mahipalpur, Delhi for Rent
6 no gali near, Mandir wali gali, K-Block, Rangpuri, New Delhi, Delhi 110037,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
1.6 km from Delhi Aerocity
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Mahipalpur, Delhi for Rent
Sukhma tower , Ultimate muscle gym
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Co-Working space in Vasant Kunj, Delhi for Rent
Vasant Kunj, Fortis Hospital
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹1.20 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Ghitorni, Delhi for Rent
Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Prachin Hanuman Mandir Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kishanghagrh, Delhi for Rent
sector a, United Free Church
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹92.31 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties