Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Pisoli, Pune | Shared Office Space in Pisoli
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Kondhwa, Pune for Rent
Reliance Mart, Reliance Mart
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹72.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10Co-Working
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Gagan Avenue, Pune for Rent
Gagn Avenue, vijay sales
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
222 sqft₹22.52 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Ultima Business Center, Pune for Rent
Shantinagar , Ultima Business Center
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Majestique Biznow, Pune for Rent
BG LOANKAR ROAD, YAMAHA SHOWROOM
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Co-Working space in Katraj, Pune for Rent
Sukhsagar Nagar,, Khandoba Mandir
₹ 5,500 +
₹ 200Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
80 sqft₹68.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Katraj, Pune for Rent
Kondhwa Rd , near Rajas Society,, Lane No 2 Opp. Yashvant Vihar Bus Stop
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,076 sqft₹5.58 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Co-Working space in Kondhwa Budruk, Pune for Rent
Katraj - Kondhwa Road, Near Indian oil petrol pump
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
490 sqft₹30.61 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Kondhwa, Pune for Rent
Parmar Pavan Kondhwa main road, Next to ICICI BANK KONDHWA
₹ 5,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
or
and we will send an email with matching properties