Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 matching property in Phase 2
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Sector 82, Noida for Rent
DSC Road, Sector 82,sector 106, HP Petrol Pump
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹38.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Amarpali Leisure - Otipy Partner, Greater Noida for Rent
greater noida, near Gaye chawk
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,825 sqft₹16.44 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Knowledge Park V, Greater Noida for Rent
Imperia Bandhan, Imperia H20
₹ 35,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
496 sqft₹70.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Techzone 4,, Greater Noida for Rent
Gaur Saundaryam, , Starkids Preschool and Daycare
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹65.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Gautambuddha Nagar , Noida for Rent
Dadri,Sector 16C, Gaur City Center
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
840 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Gaur City Center, Greater Noida for Rent
Gaur chowk , Gaur City Center
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
366 sqft₹27.32 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 4, Greater Noida for Rent
Tower A1, Gaur City Center, Char Murti
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
345 sqft₹10.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Techzone 4,, Greater Noida for Rent
Cherry County St opposite Amrapali Centurian Park, Sanfort Pre School and Daycare, Techzone 4, Noida
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 4, Greater Noida for Rent
Gaur City 1 near , LPW at Gaur City Center
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 8,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
441 sqft₹45.35 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Gaur City 1, Noida for Rent
Greater Noida W Rd, Gaur City 1, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318, Gaur City Mall
₹ 38,400
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
456 sqft₹84.21 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 4, Greater Noida for Rent
Gour cit, Greater Noida west , Gour city 2 mall
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Ek Murti Chowk, Greater Noida for Rent
Ufaira Mall, Ek murti Chowk, Ek Murti Chowk , Noida Extension
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹1.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Ek Murti, Greater Noida for Rent
Ek Murti Circle, Ufairia Mall
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
285 sqft₹17.54 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 16b , Greater Noida for Rent
Sector 16B , Ufaria Mall by Fusion BuildTech
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
275 sqft₹14.55 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Gaur City 2, Noida for Rent
Greater Noida West Road, gaur city petrol pump
₹ 12,000 +
₹ 4,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
190 sqft₹63.16 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Gaur City 2, Greater Noida for Rent
Sector 16c, Sarvodaya Hospital
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹17.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties