Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Pali Hill, Mumbai | Shared Office Space in Pali Hill
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Bandra West, Mumbai for Rent
Linking Rd, Croma - Bandra
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
128 sqft₹156.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Danpada Consumer Shop, Mumbai for Rent
350, Opposite Gada Electronics
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Co-Working
Property Type
None
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Bandra Breeze Apartment, Mumbai for Rent
bandra breeze, apartment
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
987 sqft₹91.19 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Bandra West, Mumbai for Rent
turner road, yes bank
₹ 5.51 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,150 sqft₹256.28 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Co-Working space in Bandra West, Mumbai for Rent
Lilavati Hospital And Research Centre A-791, Bandra Reclamation Rd General Arunkumar Vaidya Nagar, Bandra West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050 India, Lilavati Hospital And Research Centre Blood Bank
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
275 sqft₹909.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Bandra Care Clinic, Mumbai for Rent
Station Road, Above Burger King, near Bandra West Railway station
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
460 sqft₹21.74 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Bandra, Mumbai for Rent
Swami Vivekanand Road, Jama Masjid
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
80 sqft₹375.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties