Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Old Wadarwadi, Pune | Shared Office Space in Old Wadarwadi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in It Edge Education, Pune for Rent
anushree appartment,ghole road,shivajinagar , above namskar hotel
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Shivajinagar, Pune for Rent
mjm hopsital rd, namskar hotel
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Shivajinagar , Pune for Rent
ghole road , MJM Hospital
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Shivajinagar, Pune for Rent
101, Vasantrao Deshmukh Path, Sumukh Society, , near modern pre primary school
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹88.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Shivajinagar, Pune for Rent
GRMW+27P, Bujal Bhavan, Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411005, Bhujal Bhavan
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹51.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Deccan Gymkhana, Pune for Rent
Bhandarkar Rd, The Community Hall PYC Club
₹ 19,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Deccan Gymkhana, Pune for Rent
600, Deccan Gymkhana, behind Sai service station
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Shivajinagar, Pune for Rent
Jangali Maharaj rd, Supreme Corner
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Available From
Co-Working space in Deccan Gymkhana, Pune for Rent
Jangali Maharaj Rd,Bhosale Shinde Arcade, Joyalukkas Jewellery,Near Deccan Bus sto
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
425 sqft₹35.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Shivajinagar, Pune for Rent
GRPW+2P9 New Agriculture College Building, KB Joshi Path Opp, opp. to Sakhar Sankul gate, Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411005, Sakhar Sankul
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Shivajinagar, Pune for Rent
Shirole Galli, Congress bhavan
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Shivajinagar, Pune for Rent
Gaothan, pmc building
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Shivajinagar, Pune for Rent
Congress house rd , Pune Muncipal Corporation (PMC)
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Shivajinagar, Pune for Rent
Sancheti Hospital, NABARD
₹ 26,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹35.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Shivajinagar, Pune for Rent
Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Rd near, Shivajinagar District Court
₹ 12,000 +
₹ 300Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
256 sqft₹46.88 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties