Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Naraina, Delhi | Shared Office Space in Naraina
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Mansarover Garden, Delhi for Rent
Kirti Nagar Main Rd, 2/7 whs kirti nagar,near Police Station Kirti Nagar
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Kirti Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Kirti Nagar, Bikanervala | Kirti Nagar Delhi
₹ 3 Lacs +
₹ 15,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Mayapuri, Delhi for Rent
Dada Satram Mamtani Marg Satguru Ram Singh Rd, Block B, Mayapuri Industrial Area Phase , Excel Honda - Mayapuri
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹3.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Kirti Nagar, Delhi for Rent
k 1 Kirti Nagar, Singh chicken house
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
or
and we will send an email with matching properties