Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Chetpet, Chennai | Shared Office Space in Chetpet
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Nungambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Wheat Croft Road, Wheat Croft Road
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
837 sqft₹7.77 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in 367v+h5r, 11/41, Mayor Shivashanmugam St, Seetha Nagar, Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600034, India, Chennai for Rent
Mayor Shivashunmugam Street, Near SVR Sangeetha Veg Restaurant
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Nungambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Nungambakkam High Road, Nungambakkam High Road
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹48,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Nungambakkam, Chennai for Rent
MGR Road, Subba Road Avenue, Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India, near hacker kitchen
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹88.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Nungambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Uthamar Gandhi Road, Uthamar Gandhi Road
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Nungambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Nungambakkam High Road, Nungambakkam High Road
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Nungambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Lake Area, , Airtel xtream fiber connection
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹5.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Nungambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Haddows Road, ICICI bank Building
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in 31/16, Josier St, Tirumurthy Nagar, Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600034, India, Chennai for Rent
Real Enclave, near vinitha hospital
₹ 11,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹65,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹28.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Egmore, Chennai for Rent
Montieth Road, Near Ambassador Pallava Hotel, Chennai
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
288 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Shenoy Nagar, Chennai for Rent
1st main road, Shenoy nagar Metro
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Purasaiwakkam, Chennai for Rent
Tana St, Sri Jaya Super Market
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹13.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Arumbakkam, Chennai for Rent
Anna Arch Rd, New Jayanthi's Exotic pet store
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,400 sqft₹40.91 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Arumbakkam, Chennai for Rent
Balavinayagar Nagar, Orchid plaza, MMDA Water Tank and S.S.E Mahal
₹ 40,500 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties