Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Bhuleshwar, Mumbai | Shared Office Space in Bhuleshwar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Mandvi, Mumbai for Rent
Bhendi Bazaar,, near Shalimar Restaurant
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹85.71 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Mandvi, Mumbai for Rent
Zakeria Masjid St, Near Zakaria Masjid
₹ 21,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Co-Working
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Khetwadi, Mumbai for Rent
khetwadi 12 lane, opp sant gadge maharaj college
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹116.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Kalbadevi, Mumbai for Rent
Kalbadevi Road, Punjab National Bank
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
425 sqft₹141.18 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Thakurdwar, Mumbai for Rent
Dubul Lane Thakurdwar Main Road , St. Annes Girls' High School
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
98 sqft₹255.10 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/18
Available From
Co-Working space in Chira Bazar, Kalbadevi, Mumbai for Rent
SHREE NARAYAN NIWAS CHSL, Opp Swagat Hotel line
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Umerkhadi, Mumbai for Rent
Navroji Hill Rd 2, St. Joseph's High School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
380 sqft₹39.47 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Dabul, Mumbai for Rent
St. Francis Xavier Street, Thakurdwar, St. Sebastian Goan High School
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
198 sqft₹101.01 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Grant Road East, Mumbai for Rent
Lamington Rd, Opposite Minerva Cinema, Grant Road East, Bharat Nagar, , Hotel Kumkum
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
98 sqft₹153.06 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties