Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Ashok Nagar, Delhi | Shared Office Space in Ashok Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Tilak Nagar , Delhi for Rent
Round About, Prem Nagar,, near Tilak nagar metro station Exit Gate No. 4
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
756 sqft₹66.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Tilak Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Najafgarh Rd , NEAR Pacific Mall Tagore Garden
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Tilak Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Ganesh Nagar, near MAXKART SUPERMARKET
₹ 17,500 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹17,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Tilak Nagar, Delhi for Rent
subash nagar metro,
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹2.60 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Tilak Nagar, Delhi for Rent
NIGHT SEATING ALSO AVILABLE ONLY GENUINE PROCESS A block Ganesh nagar Tilak Nagar , near Tilak Nagar metro station
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2,500
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹1.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Co-Working space in Tilak *****, Delhi for Rent
**** 2nd floor Tilak ***** Delhi, near ICICI Bank or metro piller no 540
₹ 2.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹180.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Janak Puri, Delhi for Rent
Janak Puri East,, Metro Station Janak Puri East
₹ 78,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹78,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
891 sqft₹87.54 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.4 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Vikaspuri, Delhi for Rent
Outer Ring Rd, Central Reserve Police Force
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Janakpuri, New Delhi, Delhi, India, Delhi for Rent
A31 Ganesh nagar Tilak Nagar Delhi , metro pillar no 538 near ICICI bank
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹2.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Janakpuri, Delhi for Rent
Janakpuri District Center, , Near Janakpuri West Metro Station and Miniso
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Janakpuri, Delhi for Rent
Asalatpur A2 Block Road, Saaiesh Group
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties