Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Pimplas, Mumbai | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Pimplas
Showing properties near your searched localities
Retail Property in Sai Mauli Apartment, Mumbai for Rent
sai mauli apartment, near by shivshakti bungalow
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.

or
and we will send an email with matching properties