Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Pashamylaram, Hyderabad | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Pashamylaram
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Isnapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Patancheruvu, Challa Green Meadows
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Isnapur, Hyderabad for Rent
new town colony, Opposite to ESI Dispensary
₹ 87,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Isnapur, Hyderabad for Rent
New Town Colony, , near Kritunga Restaurant
₹ 2.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Isnaapur, Hyderabad for Rent
New Town Colony, Beside Kritunga Restaurant
₹ 60,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
720 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Mumbai Hwy, near Kakatiya Military Hotel
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
27-May-2026
Available From
Showroom in Muthangi, Hyderabad for Rent
ORR patancheru, Sweet Heart Restaurant 2
₹ 50 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
50,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties