Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Nerhe, Pune | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Nerhe
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Marunji, Pune for Rent
Marunji, Niranjan Flour Mill
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,950 sqft₹102.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Showroom
Mars Venture, near city hospital
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 20,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,160 sqft₹86.21 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Showroom in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Marunji, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057, Om Furniture Mall
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Sangavade-Nere Rd, Tuljai Residency
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹58.33 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Hinjawadi, Pune for Rent
Padmbhushan chowk, I Amsterdam -All Day Bar & Grill
₹ 6.48 Lacs +
₹ 46,290Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹38.88 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,629 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
laxmi chowk, Tata Motors Cars Showroom
₹ 1.55 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹103.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/18
Showroom
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From
Showroom in Hinjawadi, Pune for Rent
Hinjawadi Phase 1 Rd,, Akshaya Hospital
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹130.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Jambhilkar Avenue, front vivanta hotel
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹108.70 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Showroom in Hinjewadi , Pune for Rent
Office number 825, B-wing ,Suratwala mark Plazzo, Hinjewadi Phase 1, Pune Maharashtra -411057, Pune, Maharashtra 411057, The Dream Homes
₹ 1.15 Lacs +
₹ 7,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,031 sqft₹111.54 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties