Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Nandoshi, Pune | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Nandoshi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Dhayari, Pune for Rent
Raykar Mala, Near Lijjat Papad Company
₹ 1.25 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Showroom in Barangani Road, Dhayari, Pune for Rent
dhayari nanded road, pokale bag
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,520 sqft₹66.37 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Showroom
Sinhgad Rd , radhe mess
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹32.35 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
sengar rd , Parvati Construction
₹ 3.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Garmal, Hammer Gym
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Sinhgad Rd, CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA
₹ 1.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,300 sqft₹51.52 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Wadgaon Budruk, Sanas Vidyalaya
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties