Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Jeevan vihar, Pune | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Jeevan vihar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Pashan, Pune for Rent
The capital, Sai Capital
₹ 8.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹34 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,314 sqft₹134.62 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-May-2026
Available From
Showroom in Shivajinagar, Pune for Rent
model colony, Akash Ganga Society
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/21Showroom
Model Colony,
₹ 7.7 Lacs +
₹ 69,984Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹46.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,832 sqft₹132.01 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
University Road, University Road
₹ 6.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹72 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,287 sqft₹122.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Showroom in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for Rent
Bajirao Rd, Chhatrapati Sambhaji Maharaj Udyan Metro Station
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,225 sqft₹122.45 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Wakadewadi, Pune for Rent
Safire Park, Saffira Park Galleria, LCB , safire park galleria
₹ 4 Lacs +
₹ 25,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,250 sqft₹64.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties