Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Bandhwari, Faridabad | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Bandhwari
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Sector 61, Gurgaon for Rent
Ullahawas, Baharampur Naya, Anmol General Store
₹ 4.46 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8.93 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,720 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Showroom in Sector 61, Gurgaon for Rent
Ullahawas, Baharampur Naya, Anmol General Store
₹ 2.23 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.46 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,860 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Showroom in Sector 61, Gurgaon for Rent
Baharampur Naya Marg, Rajasthani Dhaba
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Miracle Mile, Gurgaon for Rent
Opp Paras Trinity ,
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
525 sqft₹76.19 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 61, Gurgaon for Rent
CRPF Road Ullawas Dhani Rd, next to Volkswagen Car Showroom, Sector 62 Gurugram, Haryana 122098 India, Volkswagen Car Showroom
₹ 7.5 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,850 sqft₹128.21 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Miracle Mile, Gurgaon for Rent
gurgaon,
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
525 sqft₹76.19 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Showroom in Sector 62, Gurgaon for Rent
CRPF Rd, Baharampur Naya, The Ramata Arcade
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Showroom in Sector 62, Gurgaon for Rent
CRPF Rd, Near Swastik Hospital
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Showroom in Sector 62, Gurgaon for Rent
CRPF Rd, Near Swastik Hospital
₹ 9.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹182.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Showroom in Sector 62, Gurgaon for Rent
Ullahawas, Heritage Xperiential Learning School
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 73, Gurgaon for Rent
Golf Course Ext Rd, The Close South, M3M Prive 73
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 64, Gurgaon for Rent
Medawas , near Balraj Tyagi's apartments
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 64, Gurgaon for Rent
VILLAGE MEDHAWAS, near Modern Fuels, Petrol Pump, Bharat Petroleum
₹ 63,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 64, Gurgaon for Rent
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹61.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 50, Gurgaon for Rent
Unitech Business Zone Nirvana Country South City II, Nirvana Country, Business Zone
₹ 1.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹116.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Sector 65, Gurgaon for Rent
Golf Course Ext Rd, Suncity Success Tower
₹ 2 Lacs +
₹ 20,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,055 sqft₹97.32 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 26a, Delhi for Rent
DLF Phase 1, New Max Pharmacy
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Sector 64, Gurgaon for Rent
1st floor, World Mark Tower 2, Unit no.113, Sector 65, Gurugram, , WorldMark
₹ 7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹42 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Sector 65, Gurgaon for Rent
M3M 65th Avenue , DPS International School
₹ 1.2 Lacs +
₹ 9,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
912 sqft₹131.58 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Showroom
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Showroom in Sector 65, Gurgaon for Rent
M3M 65th Avenue, M3M 65th Avenue
₹ 78,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.56 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,042 sqft₹74.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Gurgaon Citizens Council, Gurgaon for Rent
Jind haryana, Jind HAryana
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹416.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in M3m 65th Avenue, Gurgaon for Rent
Golf course Ext Road,
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,426 sqft₹175.32 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in M3m 65th Avenue, Gurgaon for Rent
65th Avenue ,
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
850 sqft₹117.65 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Sector 65, Gurgaon for Rent
Emerald hills rd near near M3m 65th Avenue, Emerald hills rd near near M3m 65th Avenue
₹ 70,000 +
₹ 12,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
998 sqft₹70.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 65, Gurgaon for Rent
M3M 65th avenue, M3m 65th Avenue
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties