Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Tembhode, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in New Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
New Panvel Sector 6, Ekvira paan shop
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Silver Arcade, Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Marg, Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India, Mumbai for Rent
panvel, CHIKHALE STATION
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Plot No 113, Sector 6, Greater Khanda, , Adya Krantiveer Vasudeo Balwant Phadake Vidyalaya, New Panvel
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Sector AWC,, BIMA COMPLEX hanuman mandir
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
760 sqft₹59.21 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 7, Mumbai for Rent
SHOP NO 4 SMITH CHS LTD KHANDA COLONY 410206, Bank of Baroda lane
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
280 sqft₹64.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 7, Khanda Colony, Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Plot no A/4,
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Adai Rd, Prayag Galaxy
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
425 sqft₹30.59 per Sq.Ft.
Adaigaon rd , near Shree Krishna Mandir
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
204 sqft₹26.96 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kalamboli, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 1, Kalamboli Police Station
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
486 sqft₹24.69 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 7, Bank Of Baroda
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Sec 7 Plot A2, Near Haware Vrundavan B
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Sairama tower, Sairama tower
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 5a, R Jhunjunwala sankara eye hospital
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
490 sqft₹30.61 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Khanda Colony, Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Vrindavan CHS , sector 9, Warankar hospital
₹ 10,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹61.76 per Sq.Ft.
kalamboli, swagat hotel
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 9, Khanda Colony, Swagat CHS
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shree Darshan, Union Bank Of India
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹61.54 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Ashtavinayak Gruh Sankul, Mumbai for Rent
shop no. 2,, ashtavinayak gruha sankul, phase 1
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 9, haware Virandavan
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Shop in Gurudwara Road, Mumbai for Rent
sai saj, Bank of maharashtra New panvel
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
196 sqft₹56.12 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 9, Khanda Colony,, Near Haware Society
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
22-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Kalamboli, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 3E, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218, Old Sudhagad School
₹ 26,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.56 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹43.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Varad Vinayak Complex, Mumbai for Rent
SECTOR - 5, CIDCO, Opposite Gurudwara
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
400 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
D Mart Road, , Wellness Forever
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹36.36 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
New Panvel W, Cosmo CHS
₹ 18,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹65,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties