Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Shindewadi, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Pirangut, Pune for Rent
Paud Rd, near Samarth vadewale
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
290 sqft₹51.72 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Ambadwet near Shiv temple, shiv temple
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹29.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Shop in Pirangut, Pune for Rent
Village - Kasar Amboli, Near Bobst Company
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
236 sqft₹21.19 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Phursungi, Pune for Rent
phursungi vadki road, near sonai english school
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Mulshi, Pune for Rent
Kasar Amboli, near ElectroMech Material Handling Systems India Pvt. Ltd.
₹ 8,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Ambadwet, Patil Plaza
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Mulshi rd , near Cafe Momo Mania
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
260 sqft₹46.15 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Pirangut, Pune for Rent
Ghotawade Phata, Funsquare Cinema - Ghotawade Phata - Pirangut
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Pirangut, Pune for Rent
Ghotawade Phata, Near Sanjeevan Hospital,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mulshi, Pune for Rent
Ghotawade Phata, Salunkhe Steel fabrication
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
196 sqft₹30.61 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Ghotawade Phata Pirangut, Pune for Rent
Mulshi Rd, near Bhakti Children and Multispeciality Hospital, Bhakti Children and Multispeciality Hospital
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Pirangut, Pune for Rent
Heena bakery, Ghotawade Phata near Mahalaxmi Flex Printing
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹14.12 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Pirangut, Pune for Rent
Mulshi Rd, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mulshi Dist , Pune for Rent
Urawade Road,, Vulkan Technologies Private Limited
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹27.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Pirangut, Pune for Rent
Paud Rd Pirangut, Chanakya Junior College Pirangut
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Pirangut, Pune for Rent
Temghar-Lavasa Rd,, Rudra Garden-Family Restaurant
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹11.67 per Sq.Ft.
Mulshi,, Lopmudra Hospital
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Pirangut, Pune for Rent
Sunshine joy mont very joy, Sunshine Joy by Mont Vert Homes,
₹ 9,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
169 sqft₹53.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Mulshi taluk , near Mulshi taluk
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Pirangut, Pune for Rent
Pirangut main road , Pirangut Grampanchyat Office
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Pirangut, Pune for Rent
Mulshi rd, Pirangut English Medium School
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹68.18 per Sq.Ft.
, Paud Rd, , Ajay Wines near
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
04-Oct-2026
Available From
Shop in Pirangut, Pune for Rent
Pune Paud Road, Girija Heights
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
or
and we will send an email with matching properties