Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Shenandoah Estates, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Aliabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Ratnaalayam Sri Venkateswara Swamy Temple, Aliabad X Road
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Aliabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Shamirpet, Ratnaalayam Sri Venkateswara Swamy Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Aliabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Shamirpet, Ratnaalayam Sri Venkateswara Swamy Temple
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹54,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹22.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Aliabad, Hyderabad for Rent
X Road, near Cmr conventional hall, cmr convention hall
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Malakpet, SRI VENKATESWARA WINES ALIABAD
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,997
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
ALIYABAD, SRI VENKATESWARA WINES
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹4.72 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Aliabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Malakpet near Bhagyalaxmi Enterprises, Malakpet
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malkapet, Hyderabad for Rent
Lalgadi-Malkapet road Aliabad,near Sri Omkar Traders,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties