Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sehjawas, Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Maruti Kunj,, Gurgaon for Rent
Devnagar Part-2 , R. S PUBLIC SCHOOL
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vatika Kunj, Gurgaon for Rent
C block, Maruti Kunj, Hari Om International School
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in 935c+qvg, Bhondsi, Haryana 122102, India, Gurgaon for Rent
RR Group, RBSM PRIMARY SCHOOL Shyam Kunj Gurgaon Haryana
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹1.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bhondsi, Gurgaon for Rent
83XH+HV4, Bhondsi, Haryana 122102,, RBSM PUBLIC SCHOOL
₹ 5,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
260 sqft₹19.23 per Sq.Ft.
Maruti Kunj Rd, Purvanchal Bhawan
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹27.27 per Sq.Ft.
ear Shree Shambhu Ckonk Maruti Kunj,
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Maruti Kunj, Purvanchal Bhawan
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,020 sqft₹14.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Vatika Kunj, Gurgaon for Rent
Block A, Shree Radha Krishna Mandir, Gali No. 10, A Block Vatika Kunj, Gurugram-122102
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹34.72 per Sq.Ft.
Shyam Kunj,, DPS Maruti Kunj Senior Wing
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bhondsi, Gurgaon for Rent
83W9+HR6 Rd Number 1 SE, Fauji clinic
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties
Shop in Bhondsi, Gurgaon for Rent
83W9+HR6 Rd Number 1 SE, Fauji clinic
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
890 sqft₹22.47 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties
Shop in Bhondsi , Gurgaon for Rent
Sohna Road, near Prince mega mart
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
392 sqft₹38.27 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties
Shop in Maruti Kunj, Gurgaon for Rent
Bhondsi, Pizza & Burger Club
₹ 22,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
330 sqft₹68.18 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bhondsi, Gurgaon for Rent
Street Number 2A, Wellness Hospital & Trauma Centre
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
21,000 sqft₹4.76 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties
Shop in Maruti Kunj, Gurgaon for Rent
Sohna Alwar - Bhiwadi Rd, DPS school
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹119.05 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Shyam Kunj, Gurgaon for Rent
Gali no. 1, BALAJI STATIONERY AND PRINT OUT SHOP
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Shyam Kunj, Gurgaon for Rent
Block-C Gali No. 1,, M.S. Public school
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹36.36 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Shanti Kunj, Gurgaon for Rent
Gali No. 1, Near M.S. Public school,
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Shyam Kunj, Gurgaon for Rent
Gali No. 1, , M.S. Public school
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
115 sqft₹34.78 per Sq.Ft.
Bhondsi, Shiv Shakti Mandir
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Maruti Kunj Rd, Delhi Public School
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Bhondsi, DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹26.00 per Sq.Ft.
Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Medox Hospital
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Sohna Rd Hwy, Medox Hospital
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
sohna road , near mansa grand
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties