Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sector 99, Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Noida Sec 45 Nri, Noida for Rent
215, east platinum 44 noida sombazar
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹34,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
215 sqft₹79.07 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector 46 , Noida for Rent
sector 46 Noida, Gardenia Glory Market
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
367 sqft₹136.24 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector 100, Noida for Rent
Lotus Boulevard,, PATHWAYS SCHOO
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 46, Noida for Rent
B Block, Gardenia Glory Society
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector-45, Noida for Rent
Sadarpur,, near Naveen Dental Clinic
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹142.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector-45, Noida for Rent
SDA-6 Block,, Shivalik Small Finance Bank Noida Sector 45
₹ 1.35 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,870 sqft₹72.19 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 46, Noida for Rent
Shop No 8, B 127, B Block, Sector 41, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, HDFC Bank
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector-45, Noida for Rent
Sadarpur Main Road , Aadarsh Bal Vikas Public School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 100, Noida for Rent
Sector 100, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India, Lotus Boulevard Espacia
₹ 48,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹96,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sadarpur, Noida for Rent
Sector-45, Baba Balgiri Mandir WWWE
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹38.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector-45, Noida for Rent
Sadarpur,, friends pharmacy
₹ 9,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹63.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sadarpur, Noida for Rent
Sector-45, Jyoti General Store
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sadarpur , Noida for Rent
Sector-45, Jyoti General Store
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹28,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Noida Setor 45, Noida for Rent
sector 45, Near Apollo Pharmacy
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹64,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹91.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector-45, Noida for Rent
Sadarpur, Sector-45 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303 India, Sharma Garnal Store
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector-45, Noida for Rent
Village Chhalera & Sadarpur, Sadarpur, , Masjid Abu Bakar
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹70.83 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sadarpur, Noida for Rent
Som Bazar Road, Sadarpur,, Vardaan Indane Gas
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sector-45, Noida for Rent
Village Chhalera & Sadarpur, Block C, near Shiva Temple, Shiva Temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 98, Noida for Rent
Mall Of Noida,
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹72,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹180.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector-45, Noida for Rent
Som Bazar Rd, Chotpur Colony, near Som bazar
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 96, Noida for Rent
Building, Sector 96, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, Esquare building sec 96 noida
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 96, Noida for Rent
Supertech Esqaure, Supertech Limited
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector-45, Noida for Rent
SADARPUR, CANARA BANK - NOIDA SECTOR 45
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹23.81 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 45, Noida for Rent
police chowk, nera canar bank
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,337 sqft₹37.40 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Shop in Sector-45, Noida for Rent
Sadarpur, Sadarpur ancient Shiva temple
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties