Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sector 93B, Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sector 129, Noida for Rent
Paras Avenue Plot No C3H1, Paras Avenue
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹87.50 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Sector 132, Noida for Rent
Jaypee Wishtown Internal Rd near ATS BOUQUET, near ATS BOUQUET
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹300.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Sector 132, Noida for Rent
Jaypee Wishtown Internal Rd Block B, ATS BOUQUET
₹ 84,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.54 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹130.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 132, Noida for Rent
Block B, ATS BOUQUET
₹ 93,900
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.76 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
626 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 132, Noida for Rent
Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Block B, , Near Genesis Global School & Adobe Building
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Shop in Sector 132, Noida for Rent
Greater Noida Expy, Block B,, Genesis Global School | Best Boarding School in Delhi NCR
₹ 81,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.86 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
675 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Shop in Sector 132, Noida for Rent
Greater Noida Expy, Genesis Global School
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
626 sqft₹127.80 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 93a, Noida for Rent
TOWER-14, ATS VILLAGE, ATS Greens Village, Supertech Emerald Court Emperor
₹ 70,000 +
₹ 6,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹107.69 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 132, Noida for Rent
Block B, Genesis Global School
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
666 sqft₹75.08 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 132, Noida for Rent
noida express way, LOGIX TECHNOVA, Block B, Sector 132, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, jp wishtown
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 132, Noida for Rent
Block B,, Step by Step School
₹ 2.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,163 sqft₹180.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 132, Noida for Rent
near Genesis Global School | Best Boarding School in Delhi NCR, Genesis Global School | Best Boarding School in Delhi NCR
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,162 sqft₹129.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 132, Noida for Rent
Block B, UTC Urbtech
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
340 sqft₹88.24 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Shop in Sector 132 , Noida for Rent
Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Delhi Public School
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹138.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties