Shop in Sector 66, Noida for Rent
Mamura, Gali Number 5, Noida Global School
₹ 12,300
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,300
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹61.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup

Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
1.2 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties