Shop in Sector - 19, A Block Market, Noida for Rent
A-323, Near Mother Dairy
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹285.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
0.7 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties