Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sai Nagar, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Old Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Mirchi Galli, Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Marg
₹ 23,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹38.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
pioneer society , Swami Nityanand Rd, Sahastrabudhe Hospital and I.C.U
₹ 3.5 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
X4W5+9FM, Shree Balaji Apartment, Swami Nityanand Rd, Near Garden, HOC Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, Saraswat Bank
₹ 22,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
SN Road , Kokan Curry Hotel
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
314 sqft₹63.69 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Swami Nityanand Rd, Shiv Shrushti Society
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹90.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Swami Nityanand Road, Nityanand Nagar, HOC Colony,, Hotel Garden Panvel
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹21 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹159.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Kacchi Mohalla, Masjid E Suffa
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Old Panvel,, Near Shree Dhootapapeshwar limited
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
433 sqft₹46.19 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Swami Nityanand Rd, Near Panvel Municipal Corporation
₹ 30,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
241 sqft₹124.48 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Old Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
TILAK ROAD, OLD PANVEL, RAMDAS MARUTI MANDIR
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹66,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
910 sqft₹24.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Shop in Mumbai Pune Highway, Mumbai for Rent
khopoli, NH04
₹ 35,000 +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
833 sqft₹42.02 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Old Panvel, Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
X4R6+32Q, Navi Mumbai, , Hanuman Mandir
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
712 sqft₹28.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Annapurna Poli Bhaji Kendra, Mumbai for Rent
Tilak road, Mahanagarpalika
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Maharana Pratap Road, Maharana Pratap Road
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
280 sqft₹64.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in X4q6+ff3, Shivaji Rd, Old Panvel, Panvel, Maharashtra 410206, India, Mumbai for Rent
vasant vaibhav bldg , shivaji road, below bank of india
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
552 sqft₹90.58 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in New Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 17, Khanda Colony , Kia Panvel ( Bhavna Kia)
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
624 sqft₹48.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Shop in Vadghar, Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Rasika Residency R5 , Rasika Residency R5
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
674 sqft₹59.35 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Vadghar, Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Rasika Residency,R5, Plot number:18,Shop number:01
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
460 sqft₹43.48 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Panvel Industrial Estate,, chilkle station
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, near Vithoba Khandappa High School & Junior College near Mhatre Accident Hospital
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹72.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Kendriy Utpad Shulk Bhavan, Sector 17, Khanda Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Central GST Raigad Division & Commissionerate, Mumbai Zone
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
sai arked, near bus stand
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
385 sqft₹207.79 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in New Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
ckt college rd, Changu Kana Thakur Jr. College
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,134 sqft₹13.23 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Hari om palace ,shop no 4, maruti mandir
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
25-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Old Panvel Bhaji Market Phool Market, Mumbai for Rent
aditya devgiri building , near Balaji temple zaveri bazar old panvel.panvel Navi mumbai, Baniya Tree
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹160.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties