Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Rampark, Ghaziabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Ashok Vihar, Loni, Ghaziabad for Rent
Khanna nagar, Royal palace
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
260 sqft₹57.69 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Indrapuri, Ghaziabad for Rent
Rameshwar Park, Greenfields public school
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Loni Ghaziabad Road, Ghaziabad for Rent
Khanna Nagar, near marthi showroom
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Loni, Ghaziabad for Rent
Rameshwar Park, , Bandhan banquet , Best banquet hall in Loni, fully AC hall for weddings and other functions!!
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
445 sqft₹24.72 per Sq.Ft.
Garhi Jassi,, Shyamlata Public School
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Loni, Ghaziabad for Rent
RASHID ALI GATE, Samudayik Swasthya Kendra Loni
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Loni, Ghaziabad for Rent
Khajuri Sabhapur - Pushta Road, Rameshwar Park, , Jagmohan Hospital
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,316 sqft₹21.59 per Sq.Ft.
Main saharanpur road,, Opposite PNB BANK
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Loni Dehat, Ghaziabad for Rent
Q7CJ+GH2, Loni Dehat, Pavi Sadakpur, Uttar Pradesh 201103, Annu Aata Chakki Pavi
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
720 sqft₹34.72 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Loni, Ghaziabad for Rent
Indra Market Ground floor, Ams medical agency
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹43.75 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Loni, Ghaziabad for Rent
, Indra Market Ground floor, Ams medical agency
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Loni, Ghaziabad for Rent
Ikram Nagar, , Anwar general and medical store
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
loni dehat, Government Primary School
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
155 sqft₹38.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Loni, Ghaziabad for Rent
Banthla flyover Rd, Inland Container Depot-Loni, Central Warehousing Corporation
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties