Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Patharwadi, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Chakan, Pune for Rent
Agarwadi Rd, opp. Dubai College, Jeevan Vegetables
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.

AGARWADI ROAD, KRUSHNAI SUPER MARKET
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹34.72 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chakan, Pune for Rent
Ekta Nagar, near Gladiolus English Medium School
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chakan, Pune for Rent
Ambethan - Bordara - Chakan Rd, , Shri Jyotiba Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Agarwadi Rd, Shri Jyotiba Temple
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
820 sqft₹60.98 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chakan, Pune for Rent
Chakan Rd, Nikhil General Stores and Kirana
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
70 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chakan, Pune for Rent
Gram Seva Samti, Rakshe-Wadi Road, Chakan, Tal. Khed, Dist., Manashakti Research Centre
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
400 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chakan , Pune for Rent
Chakan rd , near Nikhil General Stores and Kirana
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Pune - Nashik Hwy, , carewell hospital
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Talkhed, Pune for Rent
Shevanta Niwas, Chakan, near Old water Tank, , near Bajaj Auto, Shri Seva Services - Auto Division
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Ekta Nagar, Medicare
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chakan, Pune for Rent
QVC8+MWF, Pune - Nashik Hwy, Bhagyalaxmi Mangal Karyalay
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Pune - Nashik Hwy, Rohan Honda
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Pune - Nashik Hwy , near Rohan Honda
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹88.89 per Sq.Ft.
Pune - Nashik Hwy , near Rohan Honda
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chakan, Pune for Rent
Pune - Nashik Hwy,, MUKTAI HOSPITAL, ICU & Trauma Care Centre
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹46.15 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chakan, Pune for Rent
Pune -Chakan Road, Ekta Nagar, TVS - Ishwar Motors Pvt Ltd
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
660 sqft₹22.73 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Chakan , Pune for Rent
Khandoba Mal , near RUBY BAKERY
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chakan, Pune for Rent
near Mahindra Showroom,Sahyadri Motors Chakan, Mahindra Showroom,Sahyadri Motors Chakan
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹48.00 per Sq.Ft.
Khandoba Mal , Khandoba Mandir
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Chakan, Pune for Rent
Khandoba Mal Khandoba rd , Khandoba Mandir
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Jay Bharat Chowk, Vandana Medical
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Om Sai Nagar , near Ayesha manzil
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
near shree gurukrupa furniture,
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Waki Kh, Pune for Rent
Chakan, Tata Motors Cars Showroom - Sridha Motors, Chakan
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties