Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Kudsavare, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Pashane Road, Mumbai for Rent
pashan road, samartha residancy pashan road
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Vangani, Mumbai for Rent
Royal heritage Pashane Rd, Pashane, Karav, Maharashtra 410101, Karav road, Royal heritage
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
425 sqft₹11.76 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vangani, Mumbai for Rent
shivaji nagar ward 1, Ganesh Mandir
₹ 2,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Railway crossing rd, Escalator
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Badlapur, Mumbai for Rent
Neral - Badlapur Rd, Shani Mandir Vangani
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹17.14 per Sq.Ft.
Pashane, Shree Samarth Residency
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vangani, Mumbai for Rent
Kalpana Kunj, The Thane District Central Co-Operative Bank Ltd. Vangani
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
490 sqft₹8.16 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Done Village Rd, ,, viraj residency
₹ 2,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vangani , Mumbai for Rent
Kala nagar, ward no 3, near vangani railway station
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
215 sqft₹55.81 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vangani, Mumbai for Rent
Neral- Badlapur road, Near Poonam hotel residency
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
164 sqft₹30.49 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Vangani, Mumbai for Rent
Neral - Badlapur Rd, Devbhoomi Residential Complex,
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
166 sqft₹18.07 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties