Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Kolkhe, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Shop No 1, Old Mumbai Pune Highway, Kolkhe, Panvel, Opposite Velvet Treat Hotel, Palaspa, Panvel, Kolkhe, Maharashtra 410221, India, Mumbai for Rent
Rahil house, opposite vaibhav petrolpump, kolkhe village, CANARA BANK - kolkhe village
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
palaspe phata, DMart
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹72,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Usarli Khurd, Mumbai for Rent
ONGC Colony, Usarli Khurd,, AGROVITA FRESH PRODUCE PVT LTD
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
128 sqft₹27.34 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
ONGC Colony, Kendriya Vidyalaya ONGC, Panvel
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
179 sqft₹50.28 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Vichumbe,, Mumbai for Rent
Usarli Khurd Navi Mumbai, , Little Ideal Kids Pre. Primary School
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
315 sqft₹31.75 per Sq.Ft.
Vichumbe Rd, Gaondevi Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
vichumbe, Sai saroj building
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹52.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Mumbai-satara hgwy, Grampanchayat Office Devad
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties