Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Kherane, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
Tondare, Taloja Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208 India, Balaji Industrial Park
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
528 sqft₹28.41 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Shop
Shop in Ghot Gaon, Mumbai for Rent
TALOJA PHASE 2, Naman society
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
380 sqft₹65.79 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Taloja Phase 1, Mumbai for Rent
taloja , metro relway taloja
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
Sawan Majesty, Phase-1, Taloja , , Kalamboli
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
488 sqft₹49.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Ghot, Ghotkamp Koyana Vele,, Arihant Anaika
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹48,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹76.19 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Koyana Velhe,, Siddivinayak Darshan
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
262 sqft₹57.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Taloja Ghot, Opp Guardian School
₹ 23,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
512 sqft₹44.92 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Ghot Rd, , near Ghot camp
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
ghot rd, ghot camp
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
MIDC Rd, SBI Branch Taloja
₹ 23,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹16.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Shop in Taloje, Mumbai for Rent
Samarth Xerox Center, Devki Plaza Taloja, Panvel RTO
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
520 sqft₹17.31 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 26, Taloja Phase 2, Taloja, Panvel, Maharashtra 410208, Kapaleshwar chs
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 26, Taloja Phase 2, Royal Galaxy
₹ 17,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹87.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
asavari Society Cidco, Pendhar Metro Station
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
322 sqft₹77.64 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Taloja , Mumbai for Rent
phase 2, Cidco mass housing taloja
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
Taloja Panchanand Phase 2, Pendhar Metro Station
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Taloja Phase 2,, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 24, Taloja Panchanand, Taloja Phase 2, , Geetanjali Solitaire
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
572 sqft₹113.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sector 27, Mumbai for Rent
sector 27 , Taloja site
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in 1, Pendhar, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India, Mumbai for Rent
asavari,
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹56.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
Taloja Panchanand, near Taloja Metro Station , Shubh encalve
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹23.08 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Taloja Phase 2 Metro Station, Mumbai for Rent
SECTOR 27, ASAWARI SOCIETY
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Taloja Phase 2, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 27 , Near pendhar Metro station
₹ 42,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
534 sqft₹78.65 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19
Shop in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
sector 20 , Pendhar Metro Station
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Taloja Phase 1, Mumbai for Rent
Shop No.1, Nitesh Residency , Plot No.78/A, Sector -05 ,Taloja Phase-1, Taloja Panchanand Panvel-410208, Raigad, Taloja Phase 1.Nitesh Residency
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
260 sqft₹32.69 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 11, Balasaheb Thackeray Law College
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties