Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Dwarka Sector, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Aambethan,, Pune for Rent
Dwarka , D Mart Mahalunge
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.

Ambethan rd, D-Mart Mahalunge
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,600 sqft₹15.38 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Shop
Mahalunge Ingale, D Mart Mahalunge
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹36.36 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Aambethan, Pune for Rent
Ghate wasti , near Lifeline medical and general stores
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,440 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Aambethan, Pune for Rent
Ghate wasti , near Lifeline medical and general stores
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
480 sqft₹52.08 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ambethan, Pune for Rent
Ghate wasti, Lifeline medical and general stores
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
480 sqft₹52.08 per Sq.Ft.
Aambethan Rd, Kalubai Temple
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
168 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Aambethan,, Pune for Rent
QRC8+723 Aambethan, near Harsh Niwas, Harsh Niwas
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Aambethan, Pune for Rent
Aayodhya Nagri, Shivshankar Enterprises (Office)
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Aambethan , Pune for Rent
Mahalunge Ingale , near Ram hardware and electrical
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Aambethan , Pune for Rent
Mahalunge Ingale , near Ram hardware and electrical
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
near Dwarka, , Rajveer Super Market
₹ 3.45 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹27.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹23.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chakan, Pune for Rent
Aambethan, near JAY GANESH INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSE
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chakan, Pune for Rent
Aambethan, near JAY GANESH INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSE
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Chakan, near Apple Chemist
₹ 26,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹78,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
720 sqft₹36.11 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Aambethan, Pune for Rent
Chakan - Ambethan Road near Hanuman Mandir,
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Chakan Bamboli Road, Hp Petrol Pump
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
253 sqft₹31.62 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Aambethan, Pune for Rent
near Hp Petrol Pump, Shi Ma Shubhadra Dhaneri Super Market
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Aambethan, Pune for Rent
Talkhed near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ambethan, Pune for Rent
Chakan Bamboli Road, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ambethan Khed , Pune for Rent
Bamboli Road , near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Aambethan, Pune for Rent
Chakan Nashik Highway , near ICICI Bank Ltd
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
377 sqft₹132.63 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ambethan, Pune for Rent
r Chakan Bamboli Road, Ambethan Khed, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹34.29 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ambethan,, Pune for Rent
Bordara - Chakan, Ram krushn Hari super market
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ambethan,, Pune for Rent
Ambethan - Bordara - Chakan Rd, near Ram krushn Hari super market,
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties