Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Chinnakavanam, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Ponneri, Chennai for Rent
Kummangalam Village, Poorvika Mobiles Ponneri
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Shop in Ponneri, Chennai for Rent
Thiruvoyarpadi, ADARSH MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
880 sqft₹28.41 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ponneri, Chennai for Rent
Mookambigai Nagar, HAP DAILY - Arun ice Cream Distributor
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹35.29 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ponneri, Chennai for Rent
Mookambigai Nagar, HAP DAILY - Arun ice Cream Distributor
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties