Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Chinchawali, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Karjat, Mumbai for Rent
1, Near, Road, Bhivpuri Camp, Station, Maharashtra 410201, Sai Krupa Hotel
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
155 sqft₹64.52 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Bhivpuri Road Railway Station, Mumbai for Rent
Tulsi Landmark, Near Railway Station
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹22.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Shop
Shop in Diksal, Mumbai for Rent
shop no.13,B wing,Bhivpuri Road, Tulsi Landmark
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
395 sqft₹25.32 per Sq.Ft.
Neral Rd, , Unnati Gharguti Khanaval
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹12.73 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
or
and we will send an email with matching properties