Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Bramhanwadi, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Vadgaon, Pune for Rent
Mumbai Pune Highway,, Hotel Sunrise
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.

Malinagar, Magic touch beauty salon
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vadgaon Maval, Pune for Rent
old Mumbai Pune highway, opp Shivraj Hotel
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,926 sqft₹51.26 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
22-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Vadgaon, Pune for Rent
Malinagar, Shri Samarth Bhel & Restaurant
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹7.00 per Sq.Ft.
MAVAL HOSPITAL,
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
398 sqft₹30.15 per Sq.Ft.
Station Road , near ICICI Bank
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Vijay Nagar Colony, Vadgaon Court
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vadgaon, Pune for Rent
NH 48, Mohite Wadi Phata
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Dhore Wada, Sambhavnath Jain Temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
290 sqft₹34.48 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Maval, Pune for Rent
Old Mumbai Pune Rd, Shree Rajendra Medical
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
132 sqft₹26.52 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties