Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Baif, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Uruli Kanchan, Pune for Rent
BAIF Rd, Mahadev Kanchan College of Pharmaceutical Education and Reserach
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
330 sqft₹30.30 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Uruli Kanchan, Pune for Rent
uruli uruli ashtapur rd , near MANDAR ARTS
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.

or
and we will send an email with matching properties