4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

16 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Poornapragna Housing Society Layout Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Poornapragna Housing Society Layout Bangalore for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Blue Sky Mk Residency For Sale In Subramanyapura

Blue Sky MK Residency  near the temple, Uttrahalli circle, Subramanyapura, Bangalore, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,107 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Blue Sky Mk Residency For Sale  In Subramanyapura1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Garden Square For Sale In Uttarahalli

Sai Garden Square  Sai Garden Square Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,882 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Garden Square For Sale  In Uttarahalli1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Garden Square For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹9,217 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/45

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tharo Elite For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Tharo elite   Gubbalaala Main Rd near Vaishnavi Vaibhavi Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,439 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uttarahalli

Standalone Building, subramanyapura Road, Near Vaibhavi Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Independent House, C-150, Uttarahalli Cross Rd Gali Number 3, Simhadri layout, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Lakshmi Vallabha Landmark For Sale In Bikasipura

Sri Lakshmi Vallabha Landmark  Vasantha Vallabha Nagar, Bikasipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,666 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uttarahalli

Independent House, 6 cross Near Maramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,608 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Srivara Vistara For Sale In Uttarahalli

Srivara Vistara  Srivara Vivanta Building No 6, 1st Cross, Vinayaka Layout 560061halli Landmark near Sandhya Deepa Ashram, Appaiahswamy Layout, Uttarahalli Hobli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Badami Banashankari Residency For Sale In 5th Main, 2nd Cross, Apiahswamy Layout, Uttarahalli, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India

badami banashankari residency  appaiah swamy layout 5th main 2nd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Standalone Building, Subramanyapura Main Road, near Narayana e-techno school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Independent House, Simhadri layout near BBMP Office - Ward 184
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Temple Green For Sale In Uttarahalli

Temple green  Subramanyapura near Gramadevate Maramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Temple Green For Sale In Uttarahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tejas Nilaya For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Tejas Nilaya   Subramanyapura Main Rd Near Vaishnavi Vaibhavi MuktaA2 Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Independent House, Subramanyapura Main Rd, near Shanti sagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Surya Residency For Sale In Subramanyapura

Jayanagar housing society near Padmashree Gardenia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Surya Residency For Sale  In Subramanyapura1/17

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rajagardenia Layout

Jayanagar housing society layout near Raja Gardenia Apt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,658 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,465 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Surya Residency For Sale In Raja Gardenia, 201 53489, 3rd Main Road, Jayanagar Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India

surya residency   surya residency. flat no.001 3rd main road raja gardenia thurhalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Independent House, Simhadri layout, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone For Sale In Uttarahalli

Simhadri layout appaswamy layout near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Sai Comforts For Sale In Subramanyapura

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ds Max Sankalp For Sale In Subramanyapura

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ds Max Sankalp, Subramanyapura For Sale In Subramanyapura

DS MAX Sankalp, Subramanyapura  Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,046 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Independent House, Simhadri layout, near Jamiya Masjid Uttarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Elegant Embassy South For Sale In Subramanyapura

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹6,978 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Independent House, Gubbalaala Main Rd, near Subramanyapura Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Krisha Residency For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Sri krisha residency  Gubbalaala Main Rd, near Subramanyapura Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Devi Abhaya For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Devi abhaya  Devi Abhaya,27, Jayanagar housing society layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiva Paradise 2 Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli,

Shiva Paradise 2 Apartment  Shiva Paradise 2 Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,926 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rk Royal Palms For Sale In Subramanyapura

Subramanyapura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kishorsaga1 For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Kishorsaga1  Subramanyapura Main Rd,Near Subramanyapura Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,124 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK For Sale In Uttarahalli

standalone building, Near Subramanyapura Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Independent House, Simhadri layout near RR Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amity Temple Bay For Sale In Subramanyapura

Amity Temple Bay  national public school banashanakri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nandi Shelters For Sale In Subramanyapura

Nandi Shelters  53, 11th Main Rd Jayanagar housing society layout, Subramanyapura Thurahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹5,808 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/36
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rr Nagar

standalone building, near New Millennium Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Lake Ridge For Sale In Subramanyapura

Prestige Lake ridge  Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹14,372 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Lakeridge, Uttarahalli For Sale In Prestige Lakeridge

Prestige Lakeridge, Uttarahalli  Yadalam Nagar, Subramanyapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,918 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Lakeridge, Uttarahalli For Sale In Uttarahalli

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,447 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Lakeridge For Sale In Uttarahalli

Prestige Lakeridge  prestige lake ridge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹13,616 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Vinayaka layout?

Presently, there are approximately 16 ready to move flats in Vinayaka layout’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Vinayaka layout ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Vinayaka layout?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Vinayaka layout, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.