4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

49 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Block B Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Block B Delhi for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bindapur

Block E, Near Government Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Bindapur
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bindapur

Standalone Building, Block D Near Govt. Co-Education Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Bindapur1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bindapur

Standalone Building, 49, back side road, Bhagwati Vihar, Sector-D, Uttam Nagar, near Gulab masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,683 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
North-West
1.6 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Green Valley Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Uttam Nagar

green valley Apartments  near Netaji Subhas University of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madhu Vihar

Independent House, Street Number 80 Block A3, Mahavir Enclave Part 3 near Fouji Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,179 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Gc For Sale In Bindapur,

Uttam Nagar near Bindapur Coffee House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bindapur

Standalone Building, Bhagwati Vihar, NEAR Mudgal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bindapur

Standalone Building, Uttam Nagar, near Mudgal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Balaji Kutter near One Stop Health Care Solution | Best Medical Equipment & Ambulance Service In Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
1.6 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhagwati Vihar, Uttam Nagar For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Sree Ram Marg near Gulab Razvi Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Uttam Vihar , Bindapu, Near Gulab Rizvi Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,668 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
494 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bindapur

Vishu Vihar V Block, near Sunny Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,747 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vikaspuri Extension

DDA Flat  Behind manohar nagar gurudwara.Pocket A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madhu Vihar

Independent House, Street Number 80 Block A3, Mahavir Enclave Part 3, near Fouji Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Uttam Nagar

60 feet roed mahabeer enclave newDelhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.1 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar,

standalone building, , Bhagwati Vihar near Mudgal Public School, Bhagwati Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Srishti For Sale In Bindapur

srishti  , Dwarka Sector 1, near Bindapur DDA Flats Block-C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
1.5 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Galaxy Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bindapur

galaxy apartment  Galaxy Apartment Q51 Uttam Vihar, Holi chowk Uttam Nagar, Bindapur Delhi, 110059 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹1,582 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Ram Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Block C, Bindapur, near Sachin Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationTihar villageCentral Hospital
1.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Standalone Building, Street 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bindapur

Independent House, Block D, Near Bindapur Coffee House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Bindapur,

dda flats  DDA Flats 648, Uttam Vihar Rd, Uttam Vihar, Block B, Uttam Nagar, Bindapur New Delhi, Delhi 110059 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bindapur

Independent House, Bharat Vihar near Jeewan Public Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,551 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bindapur

Bhagwati Vihar,Near Mudgal Public School, Bhagwati Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, near Peer Baba Dham, Peer Baba Road, Uttam Vihar, Block E,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Uttam vihar?

Presently, there are approximately 49 ready to move flats in Uttam vihar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Uttam vihar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Uttam vihar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Uttam vihar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.