4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Manikonda Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Manikonda Hyderabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dream Residency 402 For Sale In Dream Residency

Dream Residency 402  Manikonda, Shaikpet road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
35,821/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dream Residency 402 For Sale  In Dream Residency1/18
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mgr Homes For Sale In Manikonda Jagir

MGR Homes  Dream Valley Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mgr Homes For Sale  In Manikonda Jagir1/21

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Skm Stylo Appartment For Sale In Manikonda

Pokkalwada, Tanasha Nagar, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sap Tower For Sale In Manikonda

SAP tower  SAP Towers C92Q+F24 Tanasha Nagar Manikonda, Pokalwada, Telangan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Devi Residency For Sale In Manikonda

, Dream Valley Rd, near Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ambience Courtyard For Sale In Manikonda

Ambience Courtyard  Ambience Courtyard Ambience Courtyard Near Karur Vysya Bank, Manikonda Jagir, Manikonda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ambience Courtyard For Sale  In Manikonda 1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ambience Courtyard For Sale In Manikonda

Ambience Courtyard  near Kanaka Durga Temple Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,805 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ambience Courtyard For Sale  In Manikonda 1/11
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Ambience Courtyard  Survey No. 4, opposite Dream Valley, Tanasha Nagar, Shaikpet, Manikonda, Pokalwada, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,890 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/45
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kb Regency For Sale In Sai Nagar

K B Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pioner Residency For Sale In Puppalguda

pioner residency  Sri Ram Nagar Colony near Prerana Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,903 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Galaxy Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Babai Hotel Manikonda

galaxy apartments  jai hindh nagar colony frnds colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aashritha Meadows For Sale In Manikonda

Aashritha Meadows  Lalamma Gardens, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,018 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aashritha Meadows For Sale In Manikonda

Aashritha Meadows  Lalamma Gardens, Jaihind Nagar Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shaikpet

Standalone Building, Bhagyalaxmi Colony, Shaikpet Near The Life Church / YSR Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Zait Elite For Sale In Manikonda

zait elite   Tanasha Nagar , near Zait Elite Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bharka Residency For Sale In Shaikpet

The Life Church / YSR Church C94Q+24F ????? ?????, Bhagyalaxmi Colony, Shaikpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹8,773 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aims Residency For Sale In Puppalguda

Aims Residency  4-3, 44P, Street No. 2, Lalamma Gardens, Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,020 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siva Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Puppalaguda

Siva Sai Balaji Residency  Siva Sai Balaji Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,366 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aryamitra Trillium For Sale In Trillium Ready to Move Flats

Aryamitra Trillium  Near Skyila ,Puppalaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Madaram Homes For Sale In Puppalaguda

Secretariat Colony, Triveni Talent Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mir Homes For Sale In Puppalaguda

MIR Homes  Shaikpet Main Rd, Puppal Guda, Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mir Homes For Sale In Puppalaguda

Mir homes   4-3, Puppalaguda - Manikonda Main Rd Puppal Guda Puppalguda, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Crown Residency

Independent House, near tirumala residency ii
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crores
₹7,357 per sq.ft.
57,343/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Barakah Society For Sale In Manikonda

lane beside kanaka Durga temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Makk Residency, Lalamma Gardens, Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India

Standalone Building, street no 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,754 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saravana Residency Puppalguda For Sale In Puppalguda

Saravana Residency Puppalguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,493 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madikonda

Independent House, near union bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Employees Colony Manikonda For Sale In Manikonda

Sai Nagar, , Near..Gayatri Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Mahalakshmi Residency For Sale In Puppalguda

99XQ PXW, Puppalaguda Rd, Friends Colony, Jai Hind Nagar Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Madina Enclave For Sale In Shaikpet

C92R+HJG, Jai Hind Nagar Colony, Qutub Shahi Tombs, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹4,423 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Tanasha nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 5 ready to move flats in Tanasha nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Tanasha nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Tanasha nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Tanasha nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.