4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

13 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 4 Rohini Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 4 Rohini Delhi for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 4 near St. Giri Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,389 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Rohini1/3
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: BANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRohini East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini,

Standalone building, Pocket 3, sector 04 near Aadhar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Rohini, 1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, sector 04 near Adhar international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, near Hair transplant ravi bhaiya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹26,709 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRohini East
1.8 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Pocket 3, near Aadhar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
1.8 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, sector 04 Near Aadhar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, vijay vihar ** ****** 4 ,near aadhar international ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,211 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Pocket 3 Sector 4 , Near Aadhar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

Pocket 1, Sector 4, near Khadi Gramodyog Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,558 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, St. Giri Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 4 Near Aadhar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,870 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.8 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 4, Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 5, near Jagan Institute of Management Studies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 4 near Shree Sanatan Dharm Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,317 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Ready to Move Flats Rohini Sector 29 For Sale In Rohini Sec-3 Pkt - 2729

Rohini Sector 29
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats Rohini Sector 29 For Sale  In Rohini Sec-3 Pkt - 2729
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini Sec. 3

Independent House, Near Central school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹35,651 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Rohini Sec. 31/2
North-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Rohini

Sector 3 near Mother Divine Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 4 Opp Mother Divine Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Sector 4, Near Mother Divine Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector-4 near Mother Divine Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
344 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 4

Sector-4 Rd Near Mother Divine Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone building, B-10, Sector-3 Near Mother Divine Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Rohini

Sector 4, near Mother Divine Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone building  Standalone building, Sector 3, near Mother Divine Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vijay Vihar Phase Ii

Sector 4, Rohini, near Mother divine Senior secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,537 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
1.8 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 1

Standalone building, sir chotu ram marg, Near mother devine sen sec school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vijay Vihar Phase Ii

Standalone Building, Sector 3G near Mother Divine Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,748 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Sector-3 Near Mother Divine Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,971 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, , Sector 4, near Mother divine Senior secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,174 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Sir Chotu Ram Marg, Sector 4, near Shree Sanatan Dharm Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹23,876 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, 4/6/90/21/br/G1, Tejaswi Nagar, Attapur, Tejaswi Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kailash Nagar

Independent House, 9, 2137, Street No. 8, Kailash Nagar, Gandhi Nagar, near Sanyam Play House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Capital Green Moti Nagar For Sale In Moti Nagar, Kirti Nagar

Dlf Capital Greens near DLF Capital Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹22,109 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standlon Building For Sale In Rohini

sector 4 near shri durga mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 4, near Mata Lal Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Sir Chotu Ram Marg Sector 3, NEAR God Grace banquet hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,656 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.7 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Near yuva shakti school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiva Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Rohini

Shiva Apartments  b-6, Pocket B-6, Pocket 6, Sector 4, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.4 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiva Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Rohini

Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹17,320 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 4a?

Presently, there are approximately 13 ready to move flats in Sector 4a’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 4a ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 4a?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 4a, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.