4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 46 Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 46 Mumbai for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Greenscape The Residence For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
13.5 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
7.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Greenscape The Residence For Sale  In Seawoods1/27
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sita Vihar Housing Society For Sale In Seawoods

2267+H82, Sant Nirankari Marg, Sector-46/A, Karave Nagar, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706near sec new 50 indian bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Geetanjali For Sale In Seawoods West

Sector 46 A, near Navaratna Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹15,185 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Geetanjali For Sale  In Seawoods West
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Zenith Tower Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Vighnaharta Chs For Sale In Seawoods

sector 46 A near Navaratna Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vanashree Chs, Seawoods, Seawoods For Sale In Seawoods

Vanashree CHS, Seawoods, Seawoods  Nerul, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Hari Society For Sale In Sector-48,

Shree Hari society  Nerul, near Seawoods Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Prasad Building For Sale In Nerul

sai bab mandir marg near DAV Public School Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Millennium Residency For Sale In Sector 50, Seawoods

Ramesh Sankarroe Hebbar marg,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,047 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Darshan Appt. For Sale In 29, Sector 50, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India

Shree Darshan Appt.  29, Sector 50, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivsai Plaza Chs.sector 50 Old Seawood Navimumbai For Sale In Juhi Greens

near juhi loans
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹13,934 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Palms Chs For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹33,143 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Heramb Chs Seawood For Sale In Mumbai

Om Heramb CHS Seawood  Seawoods - Sector 50 - old
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Metro The Palms For Sale In Sector 50

Metro The Palms  The Palms Sector 50, Seawoods Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹25,833 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Priyadarshini Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Seawoods

Priyadarshini Apartment  Late Sri Anil R Kanngaonkar Marg, Priyadarshani Housing Society, Om Ganesh Society, Sector-48, Seawoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Seawoods Estates Phase-ii Pool For Sale In Nerul

Sector 58, Nerul Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹23,864 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mirza Plaza For Sale In Sector-27 Nerul

near Presentation schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janki Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nerul

Janki Apartment  Sector-50, Near DAV Public School, seawoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Platinum Silver Castle For Sale In Nerul

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Prabhu Manohar Chs For Sale In Seawoods

Plot No. 70, Sector 50E, Seawoods (Nerul West), Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra ? 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹26,773 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Neptune Chs For Sale In Vashi

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Shree Vinayak Chs For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹17,803 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/43

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vikram Chs For Sale In Sector-50 Seawoods

Vikram Chs  Near Honda Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Krupa For Sale In Sector 50

Sai Krupa  Nerul West Tandel Marg near Corporation Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹17,520 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
371 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shiv Shankar Galaxy

Standalone Building, Dattatray Tandel Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹24,390 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulsi Aangan For Sale In Sea Wood

Tulsi Aangan  227F+MGP, New Sector-50, Sector 50, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,132 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector-46/a?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Sector-46/a’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector-46/a ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector-46/a?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector-46/a, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.