4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

38 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kothapet Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kothapet Hyderabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janapriya Avenue For Sale In Kothapet

Janapriya Avenue  Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,380 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Janapriya Avenue For Sale  In Kothapet1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sreecons Sai Sathya Ready to Move Flats Kothapet For Sale In Satya Nagar Colony

403 , near sathya nagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,651 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sreecons Sai Sathya Apartments Kothapet For Sale  In Satya Nagar Colony1/18
West

Satya Nagar Colony near Janapriya avenue, Surendra Nath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kothapet

Independent House, Satya Nagar Colony, Near Janapriya Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Malayadri Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kativarapu’s Home

road no 9 satya nagar colony kothapet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,137 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kothapet

Independent House, plot no 23 h.no 1-5-246/4 newmaruthi nagar road no 12 near oakwoodinternationalschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Satya For Sale In Kothapet

Sai Satya  1-4-331, Satya Nagar Colony Rd, Satya Nagar Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,458 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Satya Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Sai Satya Residency  1-4-462/5, Satya Nagar Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.5 Lacs
₹5,908 per sq.ft.
43,272/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kothapet

Independent House, 239, Rd Number 13, Satya Nagar Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sathya Nagar Colony

Independent House, sathya nagar colony rd near Srinivasa Shopping Mall Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vasavi Metropolis For Sale In Nagole

Vasavi Metropolis  Near Nagole metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,918 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Malayadri Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Satya Nagar Colony, Kothapet

Satya nagar colony last bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,723 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Janapriya Avenue  satyanagar colony. Kothapatr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kothapet

Satya Nagar Colony near Satya Nagar Welfare Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kothapet

Standalone building, Satya Nagar Colony Rd, near Satya Nagar Welfare Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ssn Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Oakwood International School sathya nagar Kaman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,986 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Satya Nagar Kothapet

Independent House, Road no 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

Janapriya Avenue  Janapriya avenue, Surendra Nath Satya Nagar Colony, Kothapet Hyderabad, Telangana 500060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kothapet

Independent House, New Maruthi Nagar, Satya Nagar Colony near Oakwood International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

Janapriya Avenue  Janapriya Avenue, Satya Nagar Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,623 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kothapet

Independent House, new maruthi nagar, near samudrala residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,161 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janapriya Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kothapet

janapriya apartments  Satya Nagar Colony, near Satya Nagar Welfare Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Slvt Venketeshvera Nilayam For Sale In Kothapet

slvt venketeshvera nilayam   Satya Nagar Colony near Hari Hara Kshetram Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,106 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
483 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaishnavi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kothapet

vaishnavi apartment   , satyanagar colony near shiva medical & general store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹3,900 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janapriya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gaddi Annaram

56 Kalyan Nagar Rd Venture 3 Jayapriya Apartment, Kalyan Nagar, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Satya nagar colony?

Presently, there are approximately 38 ready to move flats in Satya nagar colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Satya nagar colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Satya nagar colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Satya nagar colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.