3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Borabanda
Independent House, Safdar Nagar,near Ali Traders
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Showing properties near your searched localities
1/5
Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties