4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Naya Ganj Ghaziabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Naya Ganj Ghaziabad for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalka Garhi

Kalka Garhi chowk , near Paras
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Turab Nagar Market For Sale In Turab Nagar Market, Ram Nagar, Naya Ganj

pakoda chowk turab Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,836 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Turab Nagar Market For Sale  In Turab Nagar Market, Ram Nagar, Naya Ganj1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Naya Ganj

Independent House, Turab Nagar Market, Ram Nagar, Near Zara Collection
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Naya Ganj
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Naya Ganj

Independent House, Turab Nagar Near Mohan Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gupta Colony For Sale In Ramleela Ground

Grand Trunk Rd near Delhi Juice Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Independent House, Ram Nagar, near OYO 87944 Hotel Rudra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Turav Nagar

Building No 59, Ambedkar Rd, New Gandhi Nagar, Turab Nagar, Naya Ganj near Malabar Gold and Diamonds - Ambedkar Road - Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sadtnalone Building For Sale In Naya Ganj

Turab Nagar Pipleswar mahadev temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,299 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,321 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ram Nagar

Independent House, Planet Fasion Ambedkar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ram Nagar

Independent House, Shagun sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Naya Ganj

Standalone Building, ram nagar, taurab nagar near ganesh bikaner wala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Naya Ganj

Standalone Building, Jatwara Road near Shri Ram Ghat Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹2,116 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Independent House, New Gandhi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pragati Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town West

G.T. rd infront of SVP mall and Ghaziabad Railways Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,416 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Landcraft Golflinks For Sale In Manipal Hospital (old Name Columbia Asia Hospital Pvt Ltd)

Landcraft Golflinks  Landcraft Golflinks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nehru Nagar

standalone building, nehru nagar rd Near Hari Mandir,gandi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gandhi Nagar

Independent House, Ambedkar Rd Near Hari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,934 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Modinagar-ghazibad

Independent House, GALI NO -9F, Bharampuri Near Anil paint
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,590 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Madhuban Bapu Dham Society, Madhuban Bapudham, Ghaziabad For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Yashoda Hospital & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,288 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Independent House, Motilal Nehru Nagar Marg near Yashoda Hospital & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Gandhi Nagar

Gandhi nagar market, , opposite Kasturi sarees, near Hari Mandir, near donald's pastry shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Independent House, R.K. Puram near Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 303, Ambedkar Rd, Pocket E, Kallupura, Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, India

Independent House, above ghaziabadblood bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Independent House, Diamond flyover Near Neev Preschool (New Era school)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Archi For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Basant Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Enclave Society For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Ganesh Enclave Society  Basant Rd nearGhaziabad Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Ram nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Ram nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Ram nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Ram nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Ram nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.