4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Ghorpadi Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Ghorpadi Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Ghorpadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Silver Dale Society For Sale In Ghorpadi

Silver Dale Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Silver Dale Society For Sale  In Ghorpadi
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laxmi Niwas For Sale In Mundhwa

taradatta colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Niwas For Sale  In Mundhwa
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Balaji Enclve For Sale In Taradatta Colony

GW95+37V Saibalaji Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Solace Park For Sale In Ghorpadi

Solace Park  Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd, Ganesh Nagar, Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.5 Lacs
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghorpadigaon

Independent House, Tara Dutt Colony,Mundhwa Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd, near Sonali Electronic & Electricals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suchendra Corner Ghorpadi For Sale In Ghorpadi

SUCHENDRA CORNER GHORPADI  Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd Near Amir Chicken
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,459 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghorpadi

Independent House, Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Road near Kundan Eternia Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,124 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,354 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kundan Eternia , Ghorpadi For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kundan Eternia , Ghorpadi  BT Kawade Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,811 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kundan Eternia For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kundan Eternia   BT Kawade Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,441 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eternia Phase 1 For Sale In Ghorpadi

Eternia Phase 1  Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd, Dombi Wadi, Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,920 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lali Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghorpadi

Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd, near Eternia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Silver Dale Hsg Society

BT KAWADE ROAD, ghorpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,030 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gkg The Kings Way For Sale In Ghorpadi

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,251 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gkg Kingsway For Sale In Ghorpadi

KINGS WAY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kohinoor Presendtia B.t Kawde Road For Sale In Kohinoor Presidentia - Sopan Baug Annexe

Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹9,158 per sq.ft.
78,732/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kohinoor Presidentia For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kohinoor Presidentia  Kohinoor Presidentia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,114 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Kohinoor Presidentia  BT Kowde Road Ghorpadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Ravi Raj Green Area For Sale In Shinde Vasti Hadapsar

Behind the Margarpatta society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suyog Pearl For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,392 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suyog Pearl For Sale In Hadapsar

Suyog Pearl  BG Shirke Road, Shinde Vasti, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suyog Pearl Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Suyog Pearl Co-Op Housing Society  Suyog pearl Society, GW87+PQ3, BG Shirke Rd, Shinde Vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Shinde Vasti, Behind Ambika general stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Kiarah Terrazo  Near Magarpatta, West gate, 41101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.5 Lacs
₹7,641 per sq.ft.
42,699/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wellwisher Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Wellwisher Kiarah Terrazo  Wellwisher Kiarah Terrazo opp. Silver Jubilee Motors Hadapsar Industrial Estate, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411013 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Om society?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Om society’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Om society ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Om society?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Om society, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.