4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

55 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in New Mustafabad Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in New Mustafabad Delhi for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tukhmirpur

Independent House, Lane Number 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Tukhmirpur1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaWelcome Metro StationDronacharya The GymAims HospitalWelcome

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dayalpur

Independent House, Dayalpur near Govt. Boys/Girls Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Dayalpur1/12
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaNehru ViharDronacharya The GymAims HospitalShiv Vihar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Mustafabad

Independent House, St. No. 2 near Pradhan Chatar Singh Parking
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,014 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Mustafabad

Independent House, Nehru Vihar, near P L Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaWelcome Metro StationDronacharya The GymAims HospitalShahdara

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhagirathi Vihar

Independent House, Nala Road Block A near Suman Vidhya Mandir Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWelcome Metro StationHarsh viharAims HospitalShahdara

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Independent House, Babu Nagar Near Ram Naresh Singh Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,029 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSonia Vihar Police StationDronacharya The GymAims HospitalShiv Vihar

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Karawal Nagar

Standalone Building, Near Luv Kush Hospital ,Gali Number 1, Main Road, near Karawal Nagar Chowk, New Chauhanpur, Karawal Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,527 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,268 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Chauhanpur

Independent House, Little star public secondary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Karawal Nagar

Independent House, Little Star Public Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chand Bagh

Independent House, Bharat dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymAims HospitalVidhan Sabha

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Old Mustafabad

Independent House, Nehru Vihar near Shyam Bihari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.63 Crores
₹43,305 per sq.ft.
2.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dayalpur Extn, Tukhmirpur

Independent House, 2 floor independent house,good construction,20 foot road,with car and bikeparking,D1 nehru vihar,Karawal Nagar Main Rd near Mavi Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Dayalpur

Karawal Nagar, near Pizza Diet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaWelcome Metro StationDronacharya The GymAims HospitalShiv Vihar

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mustafabad

Independent House, Karawal Nagar-Bhajanpura Rd, NEAR Neha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Mustafabad,

Standalone Building, Block D, near Ijaba Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Old Mustafabad

Independent House, Nehru Vihar, Near Mavi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,778 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Mustafabad

Independent House, Thedar Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹11,952 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
251 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khazoori Khas

Independent House, Dayalpur Road 33 Ft. Road Near Nav Adarsh Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,418 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Mustafabad

Independent House, 20 Feet Rd opp. Yamuna Vihar, Brij Puri, near PRiHU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹45,977 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaWelcome Metro StationHarsh viharAims HospitalShahdara
1.6 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Mustafabad

Independent House, Futa Rd Nehru Vihar, Dayalpur, near Zayka Delhi-6 The Pizza Hub
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dayalpur Extn, Tukhmirpur

Independent House, Street 4 Gali No 4 Dayalpur Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chand Bagh

Independent House, Chand Bagh Near Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Mustafabad

Independent House, c Block Street Number 21
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Taj Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mustafabad

Taj apartment  Rajiv Gandhi Nagar near Qabristaan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹1,923 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Karawal Nagar

Independent House, near Rajmandir Hypermarket delhi94
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,204 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
West

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in New mustafabad?

Presently, there are approximately 55 ready to move flats in New mustafabad’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in New mustafabad ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in New mustafabad?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in New mustafabad, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.